Kinar Outdoor Plants
Kinar Outdoor Plants

Kinar

KWD 28.100

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Jujuba
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Jujube, Red date, Chinese date
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ziziphus
Plant Height (cm) : 160
Pot Size (cm) : 40
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait