Custard Apple 'Outdoor Plants'
Custard Apple 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Custard Apple Online
Custard Apple 'Outdoor Plants'
Custard Apple 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Custard Apple Online

Custard Apple

KWD 12.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Squamosa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Annona Reticulata
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Annona
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor