Bambar Outdoor Plants
Bambar Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Bambar Outdoor Plants
Bambar Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants

Bambar

KWD 6.300

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Myxa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Assyrian Plum, Lasura, Pidar, Panugeri
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Cordia
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait