Apricot 'Outdoor Plants'
Apricot 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Apricot Online
Apricot 'Outdoor Plants'
Apricot 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Apricot Online

Apricot

KWD 12.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Armeniaca
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Ansu Apricot,Siberian Apricot,
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Prunus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor