Apple Outdoor Plants
Apple Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Apple Online
Apple Outdoor Plants
Apple Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Apple Online

Apple

KWD 12.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Species : Domestica
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Malus Domestica,Malus Sylvestris,Malu
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Malus
Plant Height (cm) : 140
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Country of Origin : Kuwait