Vitex Outdoor Plants
Vitex Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Vitex Online
Vitex Outdoor Plants
Vitex Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Vitex Online

Vitex

KWD 2.100

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Lavender
Species : Agnus-Castus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Vitex, Chaste Tree (Or Chastetree)
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Vitex
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait