Tecomaria Red Outdoor Plants
Tecomaria Red Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Tecomaria Red Online
Tecomaria Red Outdoor Plants
Tecomaria Red Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Tecomaria Red Online

Tecomaria Red

KWD 2.100

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Red
Species : Capensis
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Cape Honeysuckle
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Tecoma
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait