Lantana mixed color Outdoor Plants
Lantana mixed color Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Lantana mixed color Online
Lantana mixed color Outdoor Plants
Lantana mixed color Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Lantana mixed color Online

Lantana mixed color

KWD 4.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Camara
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Lantana Plants, Shrub Verbenas, Lantanas
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Lantana
Plant Height (cm) : 65
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait