Hibiscus Red 'Outdoor Plants'
Hibiscus Red 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Hibiscus Red Online
Hibiscus Red 'Outdoor Plants'
Hibiscus Red 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Hibiscus Red Online

Hibiscus Red

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Species : Sinensis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Hibiscus, Rose Mallow, Hardy Hibiscus
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor