Euphorbia Milii 'Outdoor Plants'
Euphorbia Milii 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Euphorbia Milii Online
Euphorbia Milii 'Outdoor Plants'
Euphorbia Milii 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Euphorbia Milii Online

Euphorbia Milii

KWD 4.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Species : Milii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Crown of thorns, Christ Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor