Calliandra Outdoor Plants
Calliandra Outdoor Plants

Calliandra

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Pink
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1429
Species : Fabaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : powder-puff, powder puff plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Fatshedera
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Egypt