Calendula - Sunflower 'Outdoor Plants'
Calendula - Sunflower 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Calendula - Sunflower Online
Calendula - Sunflower 'Outdoor Plants'
Calendula - Sunflower 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Calendula - Sunflower Online

Calendula - Sunflower

KWD 0.265

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : Yellow
Species : Officinalis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Marigolds, Garden marigold, English mari
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Calendula
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor