Bougainvillea Outdoor Plants
Bougainvillea Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Bougainvillea Online
Bougainvillea Shopping
Bougainvillea Outdoor Plants
Bougainvillea Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Bougainvillea Online
Bougainvillea Shopping

Bougainvillea

KWD 6.300

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Pink
Species : Glabra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Bougainvillea kazmi, Arborea Pixie
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Bougainvillea
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait