Bougainvillea Single Stem P18 'Outdoor Plants'
Bougainvillea Single Stem P18 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Bougainvillea Single Stem P18 Online
Bougainvillea Single Stem P18 'Outdoor Plants'
Bougainvillea Single Stem P18 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Bougainvillea Single Stem P18 Online

Bougainvillea Single Stem P18

KWD 2.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Glabra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Paper Flower
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Bougainvillea
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor