Schefflera Twisted Plant  'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Twisted Plant  'Indoor Plants Trees
Schefflera Twisted Plant  Online
Schefflera Twisted Plant  'Indoor Plants'
Schefflera Twisted Plant  'Indoor Plants Trees
Schefflera Twisted Plant  Online

Schefflera Twisted Plant

KWD 45.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : ARBORICOLA
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : DWARF UMBRELLA
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Schefflera
Plant Height (cm) : 115
Pot Size (cm) : 28
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor