Sansevieria GF 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria GF 'Indoor Plants Trees
Sansevieria GF 'Indoor Plants'
Sansevieria GF 'Indoor Plants Trees

Sansevieria GF

KWD 5.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gentleman Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Cylindrica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Sansevieria 
Water : Wet
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Pot Size (cm) : 16
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor