Pachira Braided 'Indoor Plants'
Pachira Braided 'Indoor Plants Trees
Pachira Braided Online
Pachira Braided Shopping
Pachira Braided 'Indoor Plants'
Pachira Braided 'Indoor Plants Trees
Pachira Braided Online
Pachira Braided Shopping

Pachira Braided

KWD 13.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2412
Species : Braided
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Braided Money Tree, Mexican Forture Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Pachira
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor