Ficus Robusta Indoor Plants
Ficus Robusta Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Robusta Online
Ficus Robusta Indoor Plants
Ficus Robusta Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Robusta Online

Ficus Robusta

KWD 12.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Elastica Robusta
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Rubber Fig, Rubber Bush, Rubber Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait