Ficus Lyrata Holland 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Lyrata Holland 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Lyrata Holland Online
Ficus Lyrata Holland 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Lyrata Holland 'Indoor Plants Trees
Ficus Lyrata Holland Online

Ficus Lyrata Holland

KWD 18.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Lyrata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Fiddle Leaf Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 110
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor