Cocos Nucifera 'Indoor Plants'
Cocos Nucifera 'Indoor Plants Trees
Cocos Nucifera 'Indoor Plants'
Cocos Nucifera 'Indoor Plants Trees

Cocos Nucifera

KWD 14.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2045
Species : Nucifera
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Coconut Palm, Coconut
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cocos
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor