Jade Plant Indoor Plants
Jade Plant Indoor Plants Succulent
Jade Plant Online
Jade Plant Indoor Plants
Jade Plant Indoor Plants Succulent
Jade Plant Online

Jade Plant

KWD 1.598

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details
Species : Ovata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Jade Plant, Friendship Tree, Lucky Plan
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland