Crassula Ovata Horn Tree 'Indoor Plants'
Crassula Ovata Horn Tree 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Crassula Ovata Horn Tree Online
Crassula Ovata Horn Tree 'Indoor Plants'
Crassula Ovata Horn Tree 'Indoor Plants Succulent
Crassula Ovata Horn Tree Online

Crassula Ovata Horn Tree

KWD 2.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2042
Species : Ovata Hobbit
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Hobbit Jade, Hobbit Jade Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor