Aloe Variegata Cosmo 'Indoor Plants'
Aloe Variegata Cosmo 'Indoor Plants'

Aloe Variegata Cosmo

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Aloe
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Guinea-Fowl Aloe or Lace Aloe
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Aloe
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor