Sansaviera - Small 'Indoor Plants'
Sansaviera - Small 'Indoor Plants'

Sansaviera - Small

KWD 5.000

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Me

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : sansaviera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : snake plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor