Peperomia Obtusifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Peperomia Obtusifolia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Peperomia Obtusifolia Online
Peperomia Obtusifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Peperomia Obtusifolia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Peperomia Obtusifolia Online

Peperomia Obtusifolia

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Obtusifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Pepper Face, Baby Rubber Plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Peperomia
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor