PEPEROMIA CARE 'Indoor Plants'
PEPEROMIA CARE 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
PEPEROMIA CARE Online
PEPEROMIA CARE Shopping
PEPEROMIA CARE 'Indoor Plants'
PEPEROMIA CARE 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
PEPEROMIA CARE Online
PEPEROMIA CARE Shopping

PEPEROMIA CARE

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : CARE
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : BABY RUBBER PLANT
Water : Dry
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Peperomia
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 6
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor