Maranta 'Indoor Plants'
Maranta 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Maranta Online
Maranta 'Indoor Plants'
Maranta 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Maranta Online

Maranta

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Leuconeura
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Prayer plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Maranta
Plant Height (cm) : 12
Pot Size (cm) : 9
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor