Jade Plant black pot Indoor Plants
Jade Plant black pot Indoor Plants Shrubs
Jade Plant black pot Online
Jade Plant black pot Indoor Plants
Jade Plant black pot Indoor Plants Shrubs
Jade Plant black pot Online

Jade Plant black pot

KWD 2.663

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Ovata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Jade Plant, Friendship Tree, Lucky Plan
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low