Fittonia Mix Color per piece Indoor Plants
Fittonia Mix Color per piece Indoor Plants Shrubs
Fittonia Mix Color per piece Indoor Plants
Fittonia Mix Color per piece Indoor Plants Shrubs

Fittonia Mix Color per piece

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : IND2119
Species : Albivenis
Variety : Green
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Nerve Plant, Mosaic Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Fittonia
Plant Height (cm) : 5
Pot Size (cm) : 9
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland