Ficus Benjamina 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Ficus Benjamina Online
Ficus Benjamina Shopping
Ficus Benjamina 'Indoor Plants'
Ficus Benjamina 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Ficus Benjamina Online
Ficus Benjamina Shopping

Ficus Benjamina

KWD 25.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : GREEN
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : BENJAMINE
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Pot Size (cms) : 24
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 145
Pot Size (cm) : 24
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor