Coleus , Mix paper color Indoor Plants
Coleus , Mix paper color Indoor Plants Shrubs
Coleus , Mix paper color Online
Coleus , Mix paper color Indoor Plants
Coleus , Mix paper color Indoor Plants Shrubs
Coleus , Mix paper color Online

Coleus , Mix paper color

KWD 1.598

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Scutellarioides
Variety : Rainbow Coleus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Painted Leaves
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Plectranthus
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : High