Chamaedorea Elegans 'Indoor Plants'
Chamaedorea Elegans 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Chamaedorea Elegans Online
Chamaedorea Elegans 'Indoor Plants'
Chamaedorea Elegans 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Chamaedorea Elegans Online

Chamaedorea Elegans

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Elegans
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Parlour palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaedorea
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor