Calathea Orbifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Calathea Orbifolia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Calathea Orbifolia Online
Calathea Orbifolia 'Indoor Plants'
Calathea Orbifolia 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Calathea Orbifolia Online

Calathea Orbifolia

KWD 20.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2400
Species : Marantaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Shade
Common Names : Prayer Plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Calathea
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor