Aglaonema Silver Queen 'Indoor Plants'
Aglaonema Silver Queen 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Aglaonema Silver Queen Online
Aglaonema Silver Queen 'Indoor Plants'
Aglaonema Silver Queen 'Indoor Plants Shrubs
Aglaonema Silver Queen Online

Aglaonema Silver Queen

KWD 4.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Aglaonema
Variety : Coconut Shell
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Chinese Evergreen
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aglonomea
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor