Adiantum Raddianum Indoor Plants
Adiantum Raddianum Indoor Plants Shrubs
Adiantum Raddianum Online
Adiantum Raddianum Indoor Plants
Adiantum Raddianum Indoor Plants Shrubs
Adiantum Raddianum Online

Adiantum Raddianum

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Raddianum
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Delta Maidenhair Fern
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Araucaria
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland