Tradescantia Green Hill 'Indoor Plants'
Tradescantia Green Hill 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Tradescantia Green Hill 'Indoor Plants'
Tradescantia Green Hill 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Tradescantia Green Hill

KWD 1.598

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Green Hill
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Inchplant or Wandering Jew
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Tradescantia
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor