Syngonium Podophyllum 'Indoor Plants'
Syngonium Podophyllum 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Syngonium Podophyllum 'Indoor Plants'
Syngonium Podophyllum 'Indoor Plants Hanging

Syngonium Podophyllum

KWD 1.598

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Podophyllum
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Arrowhead Plant, Arrowhead Vine
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Syngonium
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : High

More from this vendor