Plectranthus Variegata  'Indoor Plants'
Plectranthus Variegata  'Indoor Plants Hanging
Plectranthus Variegata  'Indoor Plants'
Plectranthus Variegata  'Indoor Plants Hanging

Plectranthus Variegata

KWD 1.598

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Coleoides Variegata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Swedish Ivy
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Plectranthus
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : High

More from this vendor