Nephrolepis Exaltata 'Indoor Plants'
Nephrolepis Exaltata 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Nephrolepis Exaltata Online
Nephrolepis Exaltata Shopping
Nephrolepis Exaltata 'Indoor Plants'
Nephrolepis Exaltata 'Indoor Plants Hanging
Nephrolepis Exaltata Online
Nephrolepis Exaltata Shopping

Nephrolepis Exaltata

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Exaltata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Boston Fern
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Nephrolepis
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor