Hedra Hilex Hanging 'Indoor Plants'
Hedra Hilex Hanging 'Indoor Plants'

Hedra Hilex Hanging

KWD 1.598

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Araliaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : ivy
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hedera
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor