AESCHYNANTHUS  'Indoor Plants'
AESCHYNANTHUS  'Indoor Plants Hanging
AESCHYNANTHUS  Online
AESCHYNANTHUS  'Indoor Plants'
AESCHYNANTHUS  'Indoor Plants Hanging
AESCHYNANTHUS  Online

AESCHYNANTHUS

KWD 9.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Arboricola
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Lipstick Plant
Water : Dry
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Aeschynanthus
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor