Red Lips Orchid 3 Stemps 'Indoor Plants'
Red Lips Orchid 3 Stemps 'Indoor Plants'

Red Lips Orchid 3 Stemps

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Species : orchidea
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Butterfly orchids
Water : Dry
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor