Eginocactus 'Indoor Plants'
Eginocactus 'Indoor Plants'

Eginocactus

KWD 35.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Cactus
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Golden Barrel Cactus, Golden Ball
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cactaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor