Tomato Outdoor Plants
Tomato Outdoor Plants Vegetables
Tomato Online
Tomato Outdoor Plants
Tomato Outdoor Plants Vegetables
Tomato Online

Tomato

KWD 2.400

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Species : Lycopersicum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Tomato Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Vegetable Fertilizer
Genus : Solanum
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait