Muringha 'Outdoor Plants'
Muringha 'Outdoor Plants'

Muringha

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 113A
Species : Oleifera
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Drumstick, Horseradish, Moringa
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Moringa
Plant Height (cm) : 300
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor