Ipomea Batata Red - Pack Of 50 Pieces 'Outdoor Plants'
Ipomea Batata Red - Pack Of 50 Pieces 'Outdoor Plants'

Ipomea Batata Red - Pack Of 50 Pieces

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 95A
Species : Purpurea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Morning Glory Flower
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ipomoea
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 8.5
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor