Chilli Outdoor Plants
Chilli Outdoor Plants Vegetables
Chilli Online
Chilli Outdoor Plants
Chilli Outdoor Plants Vegetables
Chilli Online

Chilli

KWD 2.625

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Species : Frutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Cayenne Pepper, Tabasco Pepper, BirdsEye
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Capsicum
Plant Height (cm) : 12
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait