Vitex Purpurea 'Outdoor Plants'
Vitex Purpurea 'Outdoor Plants'

Vitex Purpurea

KWD 8.800

KWD 6.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 639
Species : Agnus-Castus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Vitex, Chaste Tree (Or Chastetree)
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Vitex
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor