Coffee Tree  'Outdoor Plants'
Coffee Tree  'Outdoor Plants Trees
Coffee Tree  'Outdoor Plants'
Coffee Tree  'Outdoor Plants Trees

Coffee Tree

KWD 12.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Arabica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Arabian Coffee, Coffee Shrub of Arabia
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Coffea
Plant Height (cm) : 65
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor