Terminalia Catappa 'Outdoor Plants'
Terminalia Catappa 'Outdoor Plants'

Terminalia Catappa

KWD 8.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 585
Species : Terminalia catappa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Tropical Almond
Water : Dry
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Tropical almond
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor